Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Entrance Hallway
Fundraiser-FBLA Donut Friday- (Conner/Henderson) | ||
Fundraiser-FBLA Donut Friday- (Conner/Henderson) | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Faculty Dining
AP Late Testing-Faculty Dining- (Bayard de Volo) | |
AP Late Testing-Faculty Dining- (Bayard de Volo) | ||
7:45am- 9:00pm |
Theatre
Reed Choir Final Concerts-Theatre/#507/#508- (Engstrom) | |
Reed Choir Final Concerts-Theatre/#507/#508- (Engstrom) | ||
7:45am- 2:35pm |
TBD
Fundraiser-FBLA- (Conner/Henderson) | |
Fundraiser-FBLA- (Conner/Henderson) | ||
7:45am- 2:35pm |
TBD
Theme Nominations-Open Nominations 5/14-5/25--Voting 5/31-6/1--Theme Announced 6/4/2017--Leadership- (K. Cooper) | |
Theme Nominations-Open Nominations 5/14-5/25--Voting 5/31-6/1--Theme Announced 6/4/2017--Leadership- (K. Cooper) | ||
10:29am- 11:00am |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
10:29am- 11:00am |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
12:52pm- 1:41pm |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
12:52pm- 1:41pm |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Large Gym
See Coach Joe Genung. | |
See Coach Joe Genung. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:29am- 11:00am |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
10:29am- 11:00am |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
12:52pm- 1:41pm |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
12:52pm- 1:41pm |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Yoga Room
Class taught by Michelle Bryant. | |
Class taught by Michelle Bryant. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:29am- 11:00am |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
10:29am- 11:00am |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
12:52pm- 1:41pm |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
12:52pm- 1:41pm |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Theatre
Instrumental Awards-Theatre/#507/#508- (Eichstedt)Actual Start time 7:00 PM | |
Instrumental Awards-Theatre/#507/#508- (Eichstedt)Actual Start time 7:00 PM | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Baseball Field
more.. vs. Reno A's. | |
vs. Reno A's. | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
TBD
Golden Raider Awards-Pinocchio's (Sparks)- (McDaniels) | |
Golden Raider Awards-Pinocchio's (Sparks)- (McDaniels) | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Yoga Room
Class taught by Michelle Bryant. | |
Class taught by Michelle Bryant. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 2:35pm |
Faculty Dining
SPED Finals-Faculty Dining Room- (DiStefano) | |
SPED Finals-Faculty Dining Room- (DiStefano) | ||
7:45am- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Theatre
Orchestra Final Concert-Theatre/#507/#508- (Eichstedt) |
Orchestra Final Concert-Theatre/#507/#508- (Eichstedt) | ||
10:08am- 10:50am |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
12:17pm- 12:59pm |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
12:17pm- 12:59pm |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Baseball Field
more.. vs. Royals. | |
vs. Royals. | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Yoga Room
Class taught by Michelle Bryant. | |
Class taught by Michelle Bryant. | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Large Gym
Senior School Awards-Large Gym- (Kareck/Bayard de Volo)-ACTUAL START TIME 6:00 PM | |
Senior School Awards-Large Gym- (Kareck/Bayard de Volo)-ACTUAL START TIME 6:00 PM | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Small Gym
See Coach Kristin Gabica. | |
See Coach Kristin Gabica. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 2:35pm |
Faculty Dining
SPED Finals-Faculty Dining Room- (DiStefano) | |
SPED Finals-Faculty Dining Room- (DiStefano) | ||
7:45am- 9:00pm |
Theatre
Band Final Concert-Theatre/#507/#508- (Eichstedt)Actual Start Time 7:00 PM | |
Band Final Concert-Theatre/#507/#508- (Eichstedt)Actual Start Time 7:00 PM | ||
7:45am- 2:35pm |
TBD
Theme Nominations-Open Nominations 5/14-5/25--Voting 5/31-6/1--Theme Announced 6/4/2017--Leadership- (K. Cooper) | |
Theme Nominations-Open Nominations 5/14-5/25--Voting 5/31-6/1--Theme Announced 6/4/2017--Leadership- (K. Cooper) | ||
10:29am- 11:00am |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
10:29am- 11:00am |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
12:52pm- 1:41pm |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
12:52pm- 1:41pm |
Theatre
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | |
Class Instruction-Theatre- (K. Cooper) | ||
2:45pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Stadium
more.. May 22: Sparks, Mendive, Pine, O`Brien, and Dilworth. May 31st: Mendive, Traner, Clayton, Vaughn, and Shaw. | |
May 22: Sparks, Mendive, Pine, O`Brien, and Dilworth. May 31st: Mendive, Traner, Clayton, Vaughn, and Shaw. | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Baseball Field
more.. vs. Cubs. | |
vs. Cubs. | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Baseball Field
more.. vs. Cubs. | |
vs. Cubs. | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Large Gym
See Coach Gerrard. | |
See Coach Gerrard. | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Yoga Room
Class taught by Michelle Bryant. | |
Class taught by Michelle Bryant. |