Edward C. Reed High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    7:30am - 9:30am
    @Cafeteria
    Staff Pancake Breakfast-Cafeteria- (Laverty)
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Band Camp-Parking Lot/Band Room- (Eichstedt)
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Practice Fields/Weight Room
    Freshman: Field at corner of Shadow Lane and Sparks BLVD. JV and Varsity: On campus.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Large Gym
    Due to air quality.
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    Voluntary
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke.
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Large Gym
    Due to air quality.
  • 2
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Practice Fields/Weight Room
    Freshman: Field at corner of Shadow Lane and Sparks BLVD. JV and Varsity: On campus.
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Band Camp-Parking Lot/Band Room- (Eichstedt)
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Large Gym
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Large Gym
    Due to air quality.
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    Voluntary
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Large Gym
    Due to air quality.
  • 3
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Band Camp-Parking Lot/Band Room- (Eichstedt)
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Large Gym
    Due to air quality.
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Large Gym
    Due to air quality.
    6:45pm - 12:00pm
    @Track
    Fundraiser Cross Country-Raider Revolutions 2018- (Lisa Stevens)
  • 4
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Front of school
    Band Parent Performance-Front of School(R. Eichstedt)
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Front of school
    Fundraiser-Car Wash Girls Soccer-Front of Building- (Saville)
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 18.
    11:00am - 2:00pm
    See Ron Eichstedt.
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Girls Tennis at Aces Ballpark- (Todd Russell)
  • 5
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters 16.
  • 6
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Ryan Sims
  • 7
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    3:15pm - 4:15pm
    @Weight Room
    See Coach Lisa.
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    Voluntary
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Large Gym
    See Coach Georgie.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 16.
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Large Gym
    See Coach Ojeda.
  • 8
    11:20am - 12:20pm
    @Main Entrance Hallway
    Fundraiser-JAG Watermelon Wednesdays- In front of Library- (Boyden)
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    3:15pm - 5:00pm
    @401/403
    Fall Coaches Meeting. See Ryan Sims.
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    Voluntary
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke.
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Large Gym
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Blue Hall
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Large Gym
    See Coach Ojeda.
  • 9
    2:35pm - 4:00pm
    @Large Gym
    Contact Coach Georgie.
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    Voluntary
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    See Coach Amantia.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Blue Hall
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Large Gym
    See Coach Ojeda.
  • 10
    5:15am - 7:30am
    @Shadow Mountain
    Senior Sunrise-Shadow Mountain- (Lauderdale)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @Blue Hall
    Fundraiser-Snack for Skills- (R. Green)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @Main Entrance Hallway
    Fundraiser-FBLA-Sale of Beeksticks thru Country Meats- (Conner/Henderson)
    8:31am - 9:21am
    @Large Gym
    Welcome Back Assembly-Leadership-Large Gym- (Laverty)
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Blue Hall
  • 11
    7:45am - 6:00pm
    @Large Gym
    Volleyball Tryouts-Large and small gyms-ACTUAL START TIME 8:00 AM (Kristin Gabica)
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    Mandatory.
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    Tryout #2-At this time only if the air quality is 125 or above.
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 18.
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    Mandatory.
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Large Gym
    Tryout #2-At this time only if the air quality is 125 or above.
  • 12
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters 16.
  • 13
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    11:18am - 11:58am
    @Classroom (s)
    Student Advisor Meetings-#201- (Laverty)
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    Mandatory
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Large Gym
    Volleyball Tryouts-Large and small gyms- (Kristin Gabica) ACTUAL START TIME 4:00 PM
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
  • 14
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    Mandatory
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 16.
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Courtyard
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
  • 15
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    11:20am - 12:20pm
    @Main Entrance Hallway
    Fundraiser-JAG Watermelon Wednesdays- In front of Library- (Boyden)
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @ACES Ballpark
    Band to ACES Ballpark-(Eichstedt)
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke.
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Room 120
    See Coach Ojeda.
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @401/403
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Theatre
    See Coach Jason Saville.
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @401/403
    See Coach Todd Russell..
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Blue Hall
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    See Coach Kristin Gabica.
  • 16
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    7:00am - 3:00pm
    @Theater Lobby
    School Pictures-Theatre Lobby- (Stover)
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    4:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    Dance (Inclusion Club)-Cafeteria- (T. Trowbridge)
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Coach Fleiner.
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Blue Hall
  • 17
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    7:00am - 3:00pm
    @Theater Lobby
    School Pictures-Theatre Lobby- (Stover)
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:00pm - 11:00pm
    @Theatre
    Music Fall Retreat-Theatre/#508/Fine Arts Foyer-(Engstrom)
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Football/Soccer Stadium
    vs. North Valleys @ Reed. JV @ 5pm Varsity @ 6:45pm
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Blue Hall
  • 18
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    9:00am - 3:00pm
    @Front of school
    Fundraiser-Car Wash-(Girls Soccer/Girls Tennis) Split GS 9-12--GT 12-3- (Saville/Russell)
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 18.
    10:00am - 4:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Band Rehearsal-Parking Lot/#507- (Eichstedt)
  • 19
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    7:00am - 5:00pm
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters 16.
  • 20
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    11:18am - 11:58am
    @Classroom (s)
    Student Government Meetings-#201- (Laverty)
    11:18am - 12:00pm
    @Faculty Dining
    Student Government Meetings-Faculty Dining Room- (Laverty)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Football/Soccer Stadium
    JV vs. South Tahoe 5PM. Varsity vs. South Tahoe 6:45 PM
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
  • 21
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    7:30am - 1:30pm
    @Parking Lot
    WCSD Bus Driver Training-Parking Lot- (Andrew Gomes 337-7705)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 16.
  • 22
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    11:20am - 12:20pm
    @Main Entrance Hallway
    Fundraiser-JAG Watermelon Wednesdays- In front of Library- (Boyden)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke.
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @TBD
    Open House-Large Gym, Various Classrooms, Main Hall, Yellow Hallway- (Bayard de Volo) Cafeteria Usage Academy Program 5:30 PM (Cassinelli)
  • 23
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    1:00pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    Shotgun Start.
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm
    @Bishop Manogue Catholic High School
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Classroom (s)
    ROTC Welcome Aboard/Back Party-#401/#403/Rifle Range- (Prell) ACTUAL START TIME 6:00 PM
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
    5:45pm
    @Bishop Manogue Catholic High School
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Amantia.
  • 24
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @Blue Hall
    Fundraiser-Snack for Skills- (R. Green)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @Main Entrance Hallway
    Fundraiser-FBLA-Sale of Beeksticks thru Country Meats- (Conner/Henderson)
    11:18am - 11:58am
    @Courtyard
    Club Drive-Leadership-Courtyard outside by Theatre- (Laverty)
    11:18am - 11:57am
    @Yellow Hall
    Fundraiser-FBLA-Sale of Donuts and Hot Cocoa//Yellow Hall- (Conner
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    7:00pm
    @Bishop Manogue Catholic High School
  • 25
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    7:15am - 1:00pm
    @Classroom (s)
    SAT Testing-Various Classrooms- (M. Bryant)
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 18.
    10:00am - 1:00pm
    @Front of school
    Fundraiser-Car Wash-Girls Tennis Team- (T. Russell)
    2:00pm - 3:00am
    Professional Wrestling
  • 26
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters 16.
  • 27
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Choir-Chocolate Bar Sales- Engstrom)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    11:18am - 11:57am
    @Classroom (s)
    Pre Season Basketball Meeting-#124- (Bosier)
    11:18am - 11:58am
    @Faculty Dining
    Meeting-Inter Club Council-Faculty Dining- (Laverty)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
  • 28
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Choir-Chocolate Bar Sales- Engstrom)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    7:00am - 3:00pm
    @Behind School
    ROTC-Rock Wall-Behind ROTC by Mobile Units- Prell)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    3:30pm
    @Galena High School
    3:45pm
    @Galena High School
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 16.
    5:00pm
    @Galena High School
    5:15pm
    @Galena High School
    6:00pm
    @Galena High School
  • 29
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Choir-Chocolate Bar Sales- Engstrom)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    10:55am - 11:37am
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-FBLA-Donations to Red Cross for Fire Victims- (Conner)
    11:20am - 12:20pm
    @Main Entrance Hallway
    Fundraiser-JAG Watermelon Wednesdays- In front of Library- (Boyden)
    11:57am - 2:35pm
    @Red Hall
    Painting Senior Wall-Red Hal- (Lauderdale)
    12:30pm
    @Wildcreek Golf Course
    Shotgun Start.
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    3:30pm
    @Galena High School
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke.
    5:15pm
    @Galena High School
    5:45pm - 8:30pm
    @Cafeteria
    Freshmen Football Team Dinner-Cafeteria-( M. Vaulet/S. Franz) ACTUAL START TIME 6:00 PM
  • 30
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Choir-Chocolate Bar Sales- Engstrom)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Boys Basketball-Selling Corporate sponsorship for signage- (Bosier)
    10:29am - 12:47pm
    @Cafeteria
    Science Poster Sessions-Cafeteria- (Sawyer)
    11:57am - 2:35pm
    @Red Hall
    Painting Senior Wall-Red Hal- (Lauderdale)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:00pm
    @Procter R Hug High School
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    3:45pm
    @Spanish Springs High School
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
    5:00pm
    @Spanish Springs High School
    5:45pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Amantia.
    6:00pm
    @Spanish Springs High School
  • 31
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Choir-Chocolate Bar Sales- Engstrom)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Escape Room Tickets- (Gerrard)
    7:45am - 11:18am
    @School Wide
    Count Day-School Wide- (S. Hall)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Boys Basketball-Selling Corporate sponsorship for signage- (Bosier)
    10:29am - 12:47pm
    @Cafeteria
    Science Poster Sessions-Cafeteria- (Sawyer)
    11:57am - 2:35pm
    @Red Hall
    Painting Senior Wall-Red Hal- (Lauderdale)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    4:30pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    vs. Oak Ridge, CA.
    4:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Football/Soccer Stadium
    Fundraiser-Football-Selling Old Football Jerseys--Football Stadium- (Amantia)
    7:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    vs. Oak Ridge, CA
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Football/Soccer Stadium
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Selling cheer gear at games- (Gerrard)
  • 1