Edward C. Reed High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 1
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green) Lend a Paw
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    8:00am - 3:30pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Drivers Education-#227-(Johanna Bell-TMCC-829-9010)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
  • 2
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    8:00am - 3:30pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Drivers Education-#227-(Johanna Bell-TMCC-829-9010)
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Classroom (s)
    Meeting-African American Club-#113- (Mengu)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    See Coach Bosier.
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 16.
  • 3
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    8:00am - 3:30pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Drivers Education-#227-(Johanna Bell-TMCC-829-9010)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    6:45pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    7:45pm - 8:00pm
    @TBD
    Fundraising-Boys Basketball-Sale of Indian Street Tacos online- (Bosier)
  • 4
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    8:00am - 3:30pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Drivers Education-#227-(Johanna Bell-TMCC-829-9010)
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Classroom (s)
    Meeting-Spanish Club-#113- (Mengu)
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Reno High School
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    See Coach Bosier.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Large Gym
    Due to air quality.
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Edward C Reed High School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Amantia.
  • 5
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    9:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Reno High School
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Classroom (s)
    Meeting-Exploring the World Club-#113-(Mengu)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    vs. Lowry
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    4:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Football/Soccer Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Football/Soccer Stadium
    Fundraiser-Cheer-Selling cheer gear at games- (Gerrard)
  • 6
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:00am - 3:00pm
    @Football/Soccer Stadium
    Special Olympics Nevada-Football/Soccer Stadium- (Jordan Clements Fitts 775-657-8208)
    7:15am - 1:00pm
    @Classroom (s)
    SAT Testing 10/6/2018-#100/#105/#107/#124/#127/#132/#219/#227/#227
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    9:00am - 11:00am
    See Coach Bosier.
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 18.
    10:00am
    @Spanish Springs High School
    SAT Testing Date Schedule.
    11:45am
    @Spanish Springs High School
    SAT Testing Date Schedule.
    1:30pm
    @Spanish Springs High School
    SAT Testing Date Schedule.
    3:15pm
    @Spanish Springs High School
    SAT Testing Date Schedule.
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Boys Basketball-Meet the Coaches Night/Silent Auction- (Bosier)
  • 7
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    See Coach Schopper.
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters 16.
  • 8
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    11:18am - 11:58am
    @Classroom (s)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
  • 9
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    11:15am - 12:00pm
    @Small Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice-Small Gym- (Nichols)
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Classroom (s)
    Meeting-African American Club-#113- (Mengu)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    See Coach Bosier.
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice/Rehearsal-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Coach Bosier
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    3:45pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 16.
    5:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    6:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    6:45pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
  • 10
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    12:00pm
    @Sierra Sage Golf Course
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Tahoe High School
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Tahoe High School
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @401/403
    See Coach Matherly
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @401/403
    See Coach Matherly.
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly.
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Tahoe High School
    6:45pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
  • 11
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    10:29am - 11:18am
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Change Drive for homeless youth hygiene products- (M. Matherly)
    11:15am - 12:00pm
    @Small Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice-Small Gym- (Nichols)
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Classroom (s)
    Meeting-Spanish Club-#113- (Mengu)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    See Coach Bosier.
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice/Rehearsal-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm
    @Reno High School
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Coach Bosier
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    3:45pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
    5:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    5:45pm
    @Reno High School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Amantia.
    6:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    11:35pm
    @Arrow Creek Golf Course
  • 12
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @Blue Hall
    Fundraiser-Snack for Skills- (R. Green)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @Main Entrance Hallway
    Fundraiser-FBLA-Sale of Beeksticks thru Country Meats- (Conner/Henderson)
    11:00am - 8:00pm
    @Theatre
    WCSD Treble Choir Festival-Theatre- (Engstrom)ACTUAL START TIME 4:00 PM
    11:18am - 11:58am
    @Yellow Hall
    Fundraiser-Sales of Fruit Cups-Spanish Club- (Mengu)
    11:18am - 11:57pm
    @Yellow Hall
    Fundraiser-Cups for Pups-Enterprise Project-Human Services- (Green)
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Classroom (s)
    Meeting-Exploring the World Club-#113-(Mengu)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Hidden Valley Country Club
    See Danielle Fleiner.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    7:00pm
    @Reno High School
  • 13
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    9:00am - 11:00am
    See Coach Bosier.
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    @Red Hawk
    Baseball Golf Tournament Fundraiser-Red Hawk GC- (L. Matherly)
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    @Theatre
    Set Building-Theatre- (M. Engstrom)
    9:00am
    @Edward C Reed High School
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 18.
    10:45am
    @Edward C Reed High School
    12:30pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    2:15pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
  • 14
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    See Coach Schopper.
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters 16.
  • 15
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    11:18am - 11:58am
    @Classroom (s)
    11:18am - 12:00pm
    @Faculty Dining
    Student Government Meetings-Faculty Dining Room- (Laverty)
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Large Gym
    See Coach Wunder.
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
  • 16
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    11:15am - 12:00pm
    @Small Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice-Small Gym- (Nichols)
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Classroom (s)
    Meeting-African American Club-#113- (Mengu)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:35pm - 8:00pm
    @Theatre
    Rehearsal for Theatre Showcase-Using Theatre/Fine Arts Hallway- (Oldham/Hoadley)
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    See Coach Bosier.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Large Gym
    Due to air quality.
    3:00pm
    @Spanish Springs High School
    JV Invitational at Golden Eagle, Sparks
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice/Rehearsal-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Coach Bosier
    3:30pm
    @Reno High School
    3:45pm
    @Reno High School
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 16.
    5:00pm
    @Reno High School
    5:15pm
    @Reno High School
    6:00pm
    @Reno High School
  • 17
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm
    @Reno High School
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    5:15pm
    @Reno High School
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly.
  • 18
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    7:45am - 9:30am
    @Theatre
    Guest Speaker-Ellen Hopkins-Theatre- (Oldham/Hoadley)
    11:15am - 12:00pm
    @Small Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice-Small Gym- (Nichols)
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Classroom (s)
    Meeting-Spanish Club-#113- (Mengu)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    See Coach Bosier.
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice/Rehearsal-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Theatre
    Theatre Showcase-Theatre/#508- (Engstrom) ACTUAL START TIME 7:00 PM
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Coach Bosier
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Yellow Hall
    SPEC Resource Night-Main Hall- (Paredes)
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
    5:45pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Amantia.
  • 19
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @Blue Hall
    Fundraiser-Snack for Skills- (R. Green)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @Main Entrance Hallway
    Fundraiser-FBLA-Sale of Beeksticks thru Country Meats- (Conner/Henderson)
    11:18am - 11:57am
    @Yellow Hall
    Fundraiser-FBLA-Sale of Donuts and Hot Cocoa//Yellow Hall- (Conner
    11:18am - 11:58am
    @Yellow Hall
    Fundraiser-Dance Club-Sale of Arroz (Rice Pudding)
    11:18am - 11:57pm
    @Yellow Hall
    Fundraiser-Cups for Pups-Enterprise Project-Human Services- (Green)
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Classroom (s)
    Meeting-Exploring the World Club-#113-(Mengu)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm
    @TBA
    4A League Championship
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Todd Russell.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis courts
    See Coach Evan Brown.
  • 20
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    9:00am - 10:00pm
    @Football/Soccer Stadium
    Band Competition-Stadium/parking lot/large gym/Small gym/practice field- (Eichstedt)
    9:00am - 11:00am
    See Coach Bosier.
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    @Theatre
    Set Building-Theatre- (M. Engstrom)
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 18.
    10:30am - 2:00pm
    @Large Gym
    See Georgie Gerrard.
    10:30am - 2:00pm
    @Large Gym
    See Coach Gerrard.
  • 21
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    See Coach Schopper.
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters 16.
  • 22
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Strategies Class-Handmade Ornaments- (Paredes)
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    ROTC Area Manager Inspection Practice-Parking Lot- (Prell)
    11:18am - 11:58am
    @Faculty Dining
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    5:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
    6:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Cafeteria
    Halloween Social-Cafeteria- (Engstrom/Eichstedt) ACTUAL START TIME 6:30 PM
    6:45pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
  • 23
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Strategies Class-Handmade Ornaments- (Paredes)
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    ROTC Area Manager Inspection Practice-Parking Lot- (Prell)
    11:15am - 12:00pm
    @Small Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice-Small Gym- (Nichols)
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Classroom (s)
    Meeting-African American Club-#113- (Mengu)
    12:55pm - 3:00pm
    @Yellow Hall
    Senior Wall Handprints-Yellow Hall- (Lauderdale) Wed 12:20-2:00 PM
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    See Coach Bosier.
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice/Rehearsal-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:15pm - 7:30pm
    @Large Gym
    Volleyball Practice-Large and Small Gyms- (K. Gabica)
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Coach Bosier
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edward C Reed High School
    5:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 16.
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edward C Reed High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edward C Reed High School
    6:45pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
  • 24
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Strategies Class-Handmade Ornaments- (Paredes)
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    ROTC Area Manager Inspection Practice-Parking Lot- (Prell)
    12:55pm - 3:00pm
    @Yellow Hall
    Senior Wall Handprints-Yellow Hall- (Lauderdale) Wed 12:20-2:00 PM
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:30pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edward C Reed High School
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Theatre
    WCSD Honor Choir Performance-Theatre/#508- (Engstrom) ACTUAL START TIME 6:00 PM
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Classroom (s)
    ROTC Halloween Party-#401/#403/Rifle Range- (Prell)ACTUAL START TIME 6:00 PM
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edward C Reed High School
    5:45pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Amantia.
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Edward C Reed High School
  • 25
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Strategies Class-Handmade Ornaments- (Paredes)
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    ROTC Area Manager Inspection Practice-Parking Lot- (Prell)
    11:15am - 12:00pm
    @Small Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice-Small Gym- (Nichols)
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Classroom (s)
    Meeting-Spanish Club-#113- (Mengu)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Baseball Field
    See Coach Matherly
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Track
    See Coach Bosier.
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice/Rehearsal-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    4:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Football/Soccer Stadium
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
    7:00pm
    @Edward C Reed High School
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Football/Soccer Stadium
  • 26
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Strategies Class-Handmade Ornaments- (Paredes)
    10:00am
    @TBA
    4A Regional Championships
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Classroom (s)
    Meeting-Exploring the World Club-#113-(Mengu)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
  • 27
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 1:00pm
    @Classroom (s)
    ACT Testing-Various Classrooms- (C. Hirvela) 10/27 #100-#132 (using rooms #100/#101/#105/#107/#113/#117/#124/#126/#121/#131/#132/#220
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    9:00am - 11:00am
    See Coach Bosier.
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    @Theatre
    Set Building-Theatre- (M. Engstrom)
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 18.
    10:30am - 2:00pm
    @Large Gym
    See Georgie Gerrard.
    10:30am - 2:00pm
    @Large Gym
    See Coach Gerrard.
  • 28
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    See Coach Schopper.
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters.
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Softball Field
    Batbusters 16.
  • 29
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Strategies Class-Handmade Ornaments- (Paredes)
    8:00am - 5:00pm
    @TBD
    Reno/Sparks Goes to College Week- (C . Hyatt)
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    ROTC Area Manager Inspection Practice-Parking Lot- (Prell)
    11:18am - 11:58am
    @Classroom (s)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Batbusters
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    Wrestling Parent Meeting-Cafeteria (Klapp)
  • 30
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Strategies Class-Handmade Ornaments- (Paredes)
    8:00am - 5:00pm
    @TBD
    Reno/Sparks Goes to College Week- (C . Hyatt)
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    ROTC Area Manager Inspection Practice-Parking Lot- (Prell)
    11:15am - 12:00pm
    @Small Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice-Small Gym- (Nichols)
    11:20am - 11:50am
    @Classroom (s)
    Meeting-African American Club-#113- (Mengu)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:35pm - 9:00pm
    @Hallways
    Hallapalooza-All Hallways-Leadership- (Laverty)
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    Marching Band Practice/Rehearsal-Parking Lot- (Eichstedt)
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Track
    See Coach Georgie.
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain
    See Coach Lisa Stevens.
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Large Gym
    Basketball Practice-Large Gym- (Fleiner) 10/30 5:00-6:30 PM/11/1 4:00-6:00 PM
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    NV Lightning 16.
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Cafeteria
    End of Season Banquet-Girls Tennis-Cafeteria- (T. Russell)
  • 31
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @Classroom (s)
    Fundraiser-Collection of Hygiene Products for Homeless Youth-Classroom #105 for drop off- (M. Matherly)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-JAG-Chocolate Sales (Boyden)
    7:00am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Enterprise Program Human Development- (Green)
    7:30am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Wrestling-Chocolate Sales- (Klapp)
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    7:45am - 2:35pm
    @TBD
    Fundraiser-Strategies Class-Handmade Ornaments- (Paredes)
    8:00am - 5:00pm
    @TBD
    Reno/Sparks Goes to College Week- (C . Hyatt)
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @Parking Lot
    ROTC Area Manager Inspection Practice-Parking Lot- (Prell)
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Small Gym
    See Patrick Prell.
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    See Coach Klapp.
    3:00pm - 5:15pm
    @Shadow Mountain Fields
    See Coach Ojeda (boys) and Coach Saville (girls).
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Yoga Room
    See Coach Jillian Helget.
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    See Coach Amantia
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Softball Field
    West Coast Smoke
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    6:00pm
    @Damonte Ranch High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3