Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 2:35pm |
Computer Lab (s)
Senior Course Selection Presentations-Lab #501- (KC Miller) | |
Senior Course Selection Presentations-Lab #501- (KC Miller) | ||
7:45am- 2:35pm |
Classroom (s)
Senior Course Selection-English Classes on 3/30/20/Library on 4/6, 4/7, 4/9, 4/10- (KC Miller) | |
Senior Course Selection-English Classes on 3/30/20/Library on 4/6, 4/7, 4/9, 4/10- (KC Miller) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
See Coach Matherly | |
See Coach Matherly | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Large Gym
See Coach Bosier | |
See Coach Bosier | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Red Hawk Golf Course
See Coach Fleiner. | |
See Coach Fleiner. | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Shadow Mountain
more.. See Coach Wunder | |
See Coach Wunder | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Alf Sorensen's Pool
See Coach Ronquillo and Coach Eichstedt. | |
See Coach Ronquillo and Coach Eichstedt. | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Stadium
more.. See Coach Baumgartner. | |
See Coach Baumgartner. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 2:35pm |
Computer Lab (s)
ELA/EOC Writing Tests-Labs #501/#216#230/#224- (Bayard de Volo) | |
ELA/EOC Writing Tests-Labs #501/#216#230/#224- (Bayard de Volo) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
See Coach Matherly | |
See Coach Matherly | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Red Hawk Golf Course
See Coach Fleiner. | |
See Coach Fleiner. | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Shadow Mountain
more.. See Coach Wunder | |
See Coach Wunder | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Alf Sorensen's Pool
See Coach Ronquillo and Coach Eichstedt. | |
See Coach Ronquillo and Coach Eichstedt. | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Stadium
more.. See Coach Baumgartner. | |
See Coach Baumgartner. | ||
3:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Carson High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Large Gym
See Ron Eichstedt | |
See Ron Eichstedt | ||
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Carson High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 2:35pm |
Computer Lab (s)
ELA/EOC Writing Tests-Labs #501/#216#230/#224- (Bayard de Volo) | |
ELA/EOC Writing Tests-Labs #501/#216#230/#224- (Bayard de Volo) | ||
7:45am- 10:03am |
Theatre
| |
11:37am- 12:17pm |
Courtyard
| |
12:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. The Lakes Course. Shotgun start. |
The Lakes Course. Shotgun start. | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
See Coach Matherly | |
See Coach Matherly | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Red Hawk Golf Course
See Coach Fleiner. | |
See Coach Fleiner. | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. See Ron Eichstedt | |
See Ron Eichstedt | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Shadow Mountain
more.. See Coach Wunder | |
See Coach Wunder | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Alf Sorensen's Pool
See Coach Ronquillo and Coach Eichstedt. | |
See Coach Ronquillo and Coach Eichstedt. | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Stadium
more.. See Coach Baumgartner. | |
See Coach Baumgartner. | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Practice Field
See Jen Ritch | |
See Jen Ritch | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Varsity at Yuba, CA | |
Varsity at Yuba, CA | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
JV at Yuba, CA | |
JV at Yuba, CA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 2:35pm |
Computer Lab (s)
ELA/EOC Writing Tests-Labs #501/#216#230/#224- (Bayard de Volo) | |
ELA/EOC Writing Tests-Labs #501/#216#230/#224- (Bayard de Volo) | ||
11:18am- 11:57am |
Main Entrance Hallway
Popcorn Sale Fundraiser-SPED Department- (K. Tousignant) | |
Popcorn Sale Fundraiser-SPED Department- (K. Tousignant) | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Small Gym
ROTC Change of Command Ceremony-Small Gym- (Prell)ACTUAL START TIME 3:00 PM | |
ROTC Change of Command Ceremony-Small Gym- (Prell)ACTUAL START TIME 3:00 PM | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
See Coach Matherly | |
See Coach Matherly | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Red Hawk Golf Course
See Coach Fleiner. | |
See Coach Fleiner. | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Shadow Mountain
more.. See Coach Wunder | |
See Coach Wunder | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Alf Sorensen's Pool
See Coach Ronquillo and Coach Eichstedt. | |
See Coach Ronquillo and Coach Eichstedt. | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Stadium
more.. See Coach Baumgartner. | |
See Coach Baumgartner. | ||
3:45pm | vs. Reno High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Reno High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Wooster High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Wooster High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Large Gym
See Ron Eichstedt | |
See Ron Eichstedt |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Student Store
| ||
7:45am- 2:35pm |
Computer Lab (s)
ELA/EOC Writing Tests-Labs #501/#216#230/#224- (Bayard de Volo) | |
ELA/EOC Writing Tests-Labs #501/#216#230/#224- (Bayard de Volo) | ||
11:18am- 11:58am | ||
11:18am- 11:58am |
Main Entrance Hallway
| |
11:18am- 11:58am | ||
11:18am- 11:57am |
Main Entrance Hallway
Spanish Club Selling Corn on the Cob-Main Hall- (Mengu) | |
Spanish Club Selling Corn on the Cob-Main Hall- (Mengu) | ||
2:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
See Coach Matherly | |
See Coach Matherly | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Red Hawk Golf Course
See Coach Fleiner. | |
See Coach Fleiner. | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. See Ron Eichstedt | |
See Ron Eichstedt | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Shadow Mountain
more.. See Coach Wunder | |
See Coach Wunder | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Alf Sorensen's Pool
See Coach Ronquillo and Coach Eichstedt. | |
See Coach Ronquillo and Coach Eichstedt. | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Football/Soccer Stadium
more.. See Coach Baumgartner. | |
See Coach Baumgartner. | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
TBD
Swim Fundraiser-Blaze Pizza- (J. Eichstedt/K. Ronquillo) | |
Swim Fundraiser-Blaze Pizza- (J. Eichstedt/K. Ronquillo) | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Large Gym
Indoor Drumline Show-Large Gym/Small Gym/Cafeteria/Weight Room- (R. Eichstedt)ACTUAL START TIME 7:00 PM (also setting up for Mattress Sale) | |
Indoor Drumline Show-Large Gym/Small Gym/Cafeteria/Weight Room- (R. Eichstedt)ACTUAL START TIME 7:00 PM (also setting up for Mattress Sale) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 1:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Cafeteria
NASC JC Training-Cafeteria- (M.Matherly) | |
NASC JC Training-Cafeteria- (M.Matherly) | ||
9:00am |
Large Gym
Mattress Sale-Large Gym-Band Fundraiser- (R. Eichstedt) | |
Mattress Sale-Large Gym-Band Fundraiser- (R. Eichstedt) | ||
11:00am | vs. Galena High School | |
11:00am | vs. Galena High School | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Damonte Ranch High School |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Damonte Ranch High School |